LIST OF MEMBERS REGISTERED TO RECEIVE THE "PJM"
(In Alphabetical Order)

  1. Ab Manan bin Mansor — Kapt, TUDM
  2. Abd Aziz bin Ahmad — Lt, TUDM
  3. Abd Kadir bin Nordin — Mej Jen Datuk
  4. Abd Malek Shahar bin Harun — Mej Jen Dato', TUDM
  5. Abd Manap bin Ibrahim — Lt Jen Dato' Seri
  6. Abd Razak bin Hamid — Mej
  7. Abd Shukor bin Hj Jaafar — Mej Jen Dato'
  8. Abdullah bin Mohd Yunus — Lt Kol
  9. Abdullah bin Samsudin — Lt Jen Datuk
  10. Ahmad bin Johan — Kapt Tan Sri Dato' Seri
  11. Ganeson a/l Alwar — Mej
  12. Gomez, Abdrew Charles — Lt Kol Dr.
  13. Huang Chew Siong — Brig Jen Dato', TUDM
  14. Kamarudin bin Sakhari — Lt Kol
  15. Kamaruzaman bin Ismail — Lt Kol
  16. Mazlan bin Baharuddin — Brig Jen Datuk
  17. Mazlan bin Jamaludin — Kapt
  18. Mat Rashid bin Ashaari — Mej Jen Dato'
  19. Mohamad Zaini Hj Hashim — Kol
  20. Mohamed Daud bin Abu Bakar — Lt Jen Dato' Seri
  21. Mohammad Ali bin Alwi — Lt Jen Dato' Seri
  22. Mohanandas, R. — Mej Jen Dato' Dr.
  23. Mohd Affendi bin Mustapha — Lt Kol, TUDM
  24. Mohd Ariff bin Ali — Mej Jen Dato'
  25. Mohd Muslim bin Ayob — Mej Jen Dato', TUDM
  26. Mohd Said bin Harun — Mej Dato'
  27. Mustapha Khalil bin Ismail — Brig Jen Dato'
  28. Natarajan, I. — Kol Dr.
  29. Nawawi bin Mat Desa — Lt Kol
  30. Ng Seng Eok — Mej
  31. Nordin bin Yusof — Mej Jen Dato'
  32. Omar bin Osman — Mej
  33. Othman Hj Yaacob — Lt Kol
  34. Phua Hean Sim — Lt Kdr
  35. Ramli bin Kinta — Lt Kol
  36. Roslan bin Abd Shukor — Lt Kol
  37. Samsudin bin Hussain — Brig Jen Dato' Dr.
  38. Sheikh Taufik bin Sheikh Shukor — Lt Kol
  39. Suleiman bin Mahmud — Jen Tan Sri Dato' Seri, TUDM
  40. Syed Othman bin Syed Ali Alsagoff — Kol Dato'
  41. Syed Salim bin Syed Osman — Kdr
  42. Tan Siew Soo — Lt Kol
  43. Tengku Ismit bin Tengku Suleiman — Lt Kol
  44. Thanikasalam a/l Kathiresan — Kapt Prof. Dr.
  45. Toh Tiap Keng — Kdr
  46. Venugopal Balchand — Kapt Dato' Dr
  47. Vythilingam a/l V. Palaniandy Pillay — Kapt Dr

Allahyarham

  1. Abd Aziz bin Din — Lt Kol, TUDM
  2. Abd Ghani bin Mohamed — Mej
  3. Jelani bin Hj Asmawi — Mej Jen Datuk
  4. Layali bin Abdullah — Lt Kol
  5. Mohd Johari bin Selan — Lt Kol
  6. Mustapha Kamal bin Mohd Yusof — Lt Kol
  7. Syed Abd Aziz bin Syed Abd Razak — Lt Kol
  8. Zainal Abidin bin Hj Jawati — Brig Jen Datuk
  9. Zainuddin bin Taib — Kol

Note:

If you have registered with our RAFOC Secretariat and your name is not in the above list, kindly contact our RAFOC Secretariat at 013-2069895.